oob-боевые расписания

Военная история 2-й половины 18 века

Wargame Vault

Prussian Army of Intervention in Holland, 1787

Prussian Army. War of the Bavarian Succession 1778-1779

Прусская армия. Война за Баварское наследство 1778-1779 гг.

1st Army:

Garde zu Fuss Regiment №15

(3 bns)

Kalckreuth Infantry Regiment №1

(2 bns)

Stuttherhiem Infantry Regiment №2

(2 bns)

Thadden Infantry Regiment №4

(2 bns)

Braun Infantry Regiment №13

(2 bns)

Buddenbrock Infantry Regiment №16

(2 bns)

Billerbeck Infantry Regiment №17

(2 bns)

Prinz von Preussen Infantry Regiment №18

(2 bns)

von Braunschweig Infantry Regiment №19

(2 bns)

Schlieben Infantry Regiment №22

(2 bns)

Rentzell (later Thuna) Infantry Regiment №23

(2 bns)

Ramin Infantry Regiment №25

(2 bns)

Woldeck Infantry Regiment №26

(2 bns)

Kalckstein Infantry Regiment №28

(2 bns)

Tauentzin Infantry Regiment №31

(2 bns)

Hohenlohe-Ingelfingen Infantry Regiment №33

(2 bns)

Raumer Infantry Regiment №36

(2 bns)

Keller Infantry Regiment №37

(2 bns)

Falkenhayn Infantry Regiment №38

(2 bns)

Erlach Infantry Regiment №40

(2 bns)

von Brandenburg-Schwedt Infantry Regiment №42

(2 bns)

Anhalt Infantry Regiment №43

(2 bns)

Schwartz Infantry Regiment №49

(2 bns)

Krockow Infantry Regiment №51

(2 bns)

Lengefeld Infantry Regiment №52

(2 bns)

Luck Infantry Regiment №53

(2 bns)

Rohr Infantry Regiment №54

(2 bns)

Hessen-Philippsthal Infantry Regiment №55

(2 bns)

Grenadier Battalion (1/13)

(1)

Grenadier Battalion (2/l6)

(1)

Grenadier Battalion (4/53)

(1)

Grenadier Battalion (5/20)

(1)

Grenadier Battalion (l5/l8)

(1)

Grenadier Battalion (l7/22)

(1)

Grenadier Battalion (l9/25)

(1)

Grenadier Battalion (23/26)

(1)

Grenadier Battalion (29/3l)

(1)

Grenadier Battalion (33/42)

(1)

Grenadier Battalion (36/7th Garrison)

(1)

Grenadier Battalion (37/38)

(1)

Grenadier Battalion (40/43)

(1)
Grenadier Battalion (5l/52) (1)
Grenadier Battalion (54/55) (1)
Standing Grenadier Battalion №4 (1)
Standing Grenadier Battalion №5 (1)
Standing Grenadier Battalion №6 (1)
Foot Jager Battalion (1)
1/,2/11th Garrison Infantry Regiment (1)
Roeder Cuirassier Regiment №1 (5 sqns)
Arnim Cuirassier Regiment №4 (5 sqns)
Pannwitz Cuirassier Regiment №8 (5 sqns)
Podewils Cuirassier Regiment №9 (5 sqns)
Gensdarmes Cuirassier Regiment №10 (5 sqns)
Dallwig Cuirassier Regiment №l2 (5 sqns)
Garde du Corps Cuirassier Regiment №13 (5 sqns)
Krockow (later Wurttemberg) Dragoon Regiment №2 (5 sqns)
Thun Dragoon Regiment №3 (5 sqns)
Wulffen Dragoon Regiment №4 (5 sqns)
Anspach-Bayreuth Dragoon Regiment №5 (10 sqns)
Apenburg Dragoon Regiment №7 (5 sqns)
von Finckenstein Dragoon Regiment №10 (5 sqns)
Bosse Dragoon Regiment №11 (5 sqns)
Brunnen Hussar Regiment №2 (10 sqns)
Rosenbusch Hussar Regiment №3 (10 sqns)
Leib Hussar Regiment №5 (l0 sqns) (plus Bosniaks)
Werner Hussar Regiment №6 (10 sqns)
Lossow Hussar Regiment №9 (10 sqns)
Jager zu Pferd Company  
1st Artillery Regiment (7 cos)
2nd Artillery Regiment (7 cos)
3rd Artillery Regiment (5 cos)
4th Artillery Regiment (5 cos)
Det/Colberg Garrison Battalion  
2nd Army:  
Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumvurg Infantry Regiment №3 (3 bns)
Saldern Infantry Regiment №5 (2 bns)
Bevern Infantry Regiment №7 (2 bns)
Hacke Infantry Regiment №8 (2 bns)
Wolffersdorff Infantry Regiment №9 (2 bns)
Petersdorff Infantry Regiment №10 (2 bns)
Zastrow Infantry Regiment №11 (2 bns)
Wunsch Infantry Regiment №12 (2 bns)
Steinwehr Infantry Regiment №14 (2 bns)
L. Kalckreuth Infantry Regiment №20 (2 bns)
Schwerin Infantry Regiment №21 (2 bns)
Braunschweig-Wolfenbuttel Infantry Regiment №24 (2 bns)
Knobelsdorff Infantry Regiment №27 (2 bns)
Sobeck (later von Birckensee) Infantry Regiment №30 (2 bns)
von Brosigke Infantry Regiment №34 (2 bns)
Brunow Infantry Regiment №35 (2 bns)
Mollendorff Infantry Regiment №39 (2 bns)
Lossau Infantry Regiment №4l (2 bns)
Britzke Infantry Regiment №44 (2 bns)
Hessen-Kassel Infantry Regiment №45 (2 bns)
Pfuel Infantry Regiment №46 (2 bns)
Nassau-Usingen (later Lehwaldt) Infantry Regiment №47 (2 bns)
Eichmann Infantry Regiment №48 (2 bns) (assigned, but remained in Wesel)
Grenadier Battalion (3/6) (1)
Grenadier Battalion (7/8) (1)
Grenadier Battalion (9/10) (1)
Grenadier Battalion (11/14) (1)
Grenadier Battalion (12/13) (1)
Grenadier Battalion (21/27) (1)
Grenadier Battalion (24/39) (1)
Grenadier Battalion (28/32) (1)
Grenadier Battalion (30/47) (1)
Grenadier Battalion (35/46) (1)
Standing Grenadier Battalion №1 (1)
Standing Grenadier Battalion №2 (1)
Standing Grenadier Battalion №3 (1)
Standing Grenadier Battalion №7 (1)
Wiersbitzki Cuirassier Regiment №2  
Leibregiment zu Pferd Cuirassier Regiment №3  
Lolhoffel Cuirassier Regiment №5  
Hoverbeck Cuirassier Regiment №6  
Marwitz Cuirassier Regiment №7  
Leibkarabinier Cuirassier Regiment №11  
Lottum Dragoon Regiment №1  
Posadowsky Dragoon Regiment №6  
Platen Dragoon Regiment №8  
Dragoon Regiment №9  
Dragoon Regiment №12  
Czettritz Hussar Regiment №1  
Podgruski Hussar Regiment №4  
Usedom Hussar Regiment №7  
Hohenstock Hussar Regiment №8  
Owstein Hussar Regiment №10  
1st Artillery Regiment, 3 Companies (3 cos)
2nd Artillery Regiment, 3 Companies (3 cos)
3rd Artillery Regiment, 5 Companies (5 cos)
4th Artillery Regiment, 5 Companies (5 cos)

Источник: The Nafziger Collection of Orders of Battle


Schlachtordnung der preußischen Armee beim Einmarsch in Böhmen, 1778

Schlachtordnung des kursächsischen Armee, 1778

Schlachtordnung der Preußen unter Prinz Heinrich in Sachsen und Böhmen, 1778

Schlachtordnung des preußischen Corps des Generalleutnants von Wunsch in Schlesien, 1778

Schlachtordnung des Corps von Generalleutnant von Möllendorf in Böhmen, 1778


Источник: DigAM - digitales archiv marburg / Hessisches Staatsarchiv Marburg,

наверх

Поиск / Search

Ссылки / links

Реклама

Печатные игровые поля для варгейма, печатный террейн